Florida Senate - 2012                                     SB 964
[…] 160  the victim at the time of the offense. For a violation of s.
  161  800.04(4), the court shall additionally make a written finding
  162  indicating that the offense did or did not involve sexual
  163  activity and indicating that the offense did or did not involve
  164  force or coercion. For a violation of s. 800.04(5), the court
  165  shall additionally make a written finding that the offense did
  166  or did not involve unclothed genitals or genital area and that
  167  the offense did or did not involve the use of force or coercion.
  168         Section 5. Paragraph (c) of subsection (1) and subsection
  169  (8) of section 810.145, Florida Statutes, are amended to read:
  170         810.145 Video voyeurism.—
  171         (1) As used in this section, the term:
  172         (c) “Place and time when a person has a reasonable
  173  expectation of privacy” means a place and time when a reasonable
  174  person would believe that he or she could fully disrobe in
  175  privacy, without being concerned that the person’s undressing
  176  was being viewed, recorded, or broadcasted by another,