For a violation of s. 161 800.04(4), the court shall additionally make a written finding 162 indicating that the offense did or did not involve sexual 163 activity and indicating that the offense did or did not involve 164 force or coercion. For a violation of s. 800.04(5), the court 165 shall additionally make a written finding that the offense did 166 or did not involve unclothed genitals or genital area and that 167 the offense did or did not involve the use of force or coercion. 168 Section 5. Paragraph (c) of subsection (1) and subsection 169 (8) of section 810.145, Florida Statutes, are amended to read: 170 810.145 Video voyeurism.— 171 (1) As used in this section, the term: 172 (c) “Place and time when a person has a reasonable 173 expectation of privacy” means a place and time when a reasonable 174 person would believe that he or she could fully disrobe in 175 privacy, without being concerned that the person’s undressing 176 was being viewed, recorded, or broadcasted by another, 177 including, but not limited to, the