INSURER INSOLVENCY:
631.50 Title.—This part shall be known and may be cited as the “Florida Insurance Guaranty Association Act.”History.—s. 1, ch. 70-20; s. 809(1st), ch. 82-243; ss. 187, 188, ch. 91-108; s. 4, ch. 91-429.