713.001 Short title of part.
713.37 Rule of construction.—This part shall not be subject to a rule of liberal construction in favor of any person to whom it applies.History.—s. 15, ch. 77-353.
PART II
MISCELLANEOUS LIENS713.50 Liens upon property.