CHAPTER 82
82.05 Questions involved in this proceeding.—No question of title, but only right of possession and damages, is involved in the action.History.—s. 20, ch. 1630, 1868; RS 1691; GS 2156; RGS 3460; CGL 5313; s. 33, ch. 67-254.